Express AM6 Satellite

Express AM6 Strong TP

Express AM6 Satellite 53.0° East Frequency

Channel Name Frequency
Polarity
SR-FEC V.PID System
Encryption
System
Encryption
 
RTRN 3633 R
3600 3/4        
    DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
 
GTRK Region-Tyumen 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii Tyumen   1130 1130
       
Rossiya 24 Tyumen 1071 1070 1070
  3635 L
      DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
RTRN 3638 R
3610 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
       
Rossiya 1 (0h) 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
 
-R- Radio Rossii (0h)   1130  
       
Rossiya 24 1071 1070
RTRN 3643 R
3600 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
       
GTRK Yugoriya 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
 
-R- Radio Rossii Yugoriya   1130  
       
Rossiya 24 Yugoriya 1071 1070
RTRN 3665 L
14990 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
       
Perviy kanal (0h) 1011 1010
Rosscrypt
 
Match! 1031 1030  
NTV (0h) 1041 1040  
5 Kanal (0h) 1051 1050  
Rossiya K (0h) 1061 1060  
Karusel (0h) 1081 1080 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) 1091 1090 1090
TV Centr (0h) 1101 1100 1100
-R- Vesti FM   1110 1110
-R- Radio Mayak   1120 1120
       
Rossiya 1 (0h) 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii (0h)   1130 1130
       
Rossiya 24 1071 1070 1070
RSCC 3675 R
33483 7/8     DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4 
 
5 Kanal (+4h) 393 3 3
Rossiya 1 (+4h) 517 6
BISS
6
BISS
Rossiya K (+4h) 519 8 8
Perviy kanal (+4h) 520 9
Rosscrypt
9
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h)   6 6
-R- Radio Shanson   10 10
-R- Radio Rossii (+4h)   13 13
-R- Vesti FM   8
16
8
16
-R- Radio Mayak   9
17
9
17
RTRN 3685 L
15284 3/4   8835-11 8835-11  
    DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
 
REN TV (0h) 2011 2010 2010
Spas 2021 2020 2020
STS (0h) 2031 2030 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) 2041 2040 2040
TV3 Russia (0h) 2051 2050 2050
Pyatnica! (0h) 2061 2060 2060
TV Zvezda (0h) 2071 2070 2070
Mir (0h) 2081 2080 2080
TNT (0h) 2091 2090 2090
Muz TV 2101 2100 2100
RTRN 3715 R
14990 3/4   8835-1 8835-1  
    DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
 
Perviy kanal (+2h) 1011 1010
Rosscrypt
1010
Rosscrypt
Match! 1031 1030 1030
NTV (+2h) 1041 1040 1040
5 Kanal (+2h) 1051 1050 1050
Rossiya K (+2h) 1061 1060 1060
Karusel (+3h) 1081 1080 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) 1091 1090 1090
TV Centr (+2h) 1101 1100 1100
-R- Vesti FM   1110 1110
-R- Radio Mayak   1120 1120
       
Rossiya 1 (+2h) 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii (+2h)   1130 1130
       
Rossiya 24 1071 1070 1070
RTRS Sankt-Peterburgskiy 3715 L
14990 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
       
Perviy kanal (0h) 1011 1010
Rosscrypt
1010
Rosscrypt
Match! 1031 1030 1030
NTV (0h) 1041 1040 1040
5 Kanal (0h) 1051 1050 1050
Rossiya K (0h) 1061 1060 1060
Karusel (0h) 1081 1080 1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) 1091 1090 1090
TV Centr (0h) 1101 1100 1100
-R- Vesti FM   1110 1110
-R- Radio Mayak   1120 1120
       
GTRK Sankt-Peterburg 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii Sankt Peterburg   1130 1130
       
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg 1071 1070 1070

 

RTRN 3736 R
15284 3/4   8835-11 8835-11  
    DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
 
REN TV (+2h) 2011 2010 2010
Spas 2021 2020 2020
STS (+2h) 2031 2030 2030
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) 2041 2040 2040
TV3 Russia (+2h) 2051 2050 2050
Pyatnica! (+2h) 2061 2060 2060
TV Zvezda (+2h) 2071 2070 2070
Mir (+2h) 2081 2080 2080
TNT (+2h) 2091 2090 2090
Muz TV 2101 2100 2100
RTRN 3769 R
3600 3/4      DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
 
       
GTRK Yuzhnyj Ural 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii Chelyabinsk   1130 1130
       
Rossiya 24 Yuzhnyj Ural 1071 1070 1070
Data 3813 L
14770 3/4     DVB-S2/16APSK   
RTRN 3862 R
3610 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
       
Rossiya 1 (0h) 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii (0h)   1130 1130
       
Rossiya 24 1071 1070 1070
RTRN 3867 R
3600 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
       
Rossiya 1 (0h) 1021 1020
Rosscrypt
1020
Rosscrypt
 
-R- Radio Rossii (0h)   1130 1130
       
Rossiya 24 1071   1070
RTRN 3871 R
3610 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
       
GTRK Ural 1021   1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii Ekaterinburg     1130
       
Rossiya 24 Ural 1071   1070
RTRN 3876 R
3600 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
     
Rossiya 1 (0h) 1021   1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii (0h)     1130
     
Rossiya 24 1071   1070
Rosscrypt
Data 3979 R
3701 5/6     DVB-S2/16APSK   
Data 4014 L
54505 3/4     DVB-S2/QPSK   
Data 4073 L
3555 3/4        
Data 4185 R
1024 2/3     DVB-S2/8PSK   
AOL 10918 H
30000 8/9     20500
40000
DVB-S2/16APSK
 
Data 10964 V
1000 1/2     DVB-S/MPEG-2
ACM/VCM 
 
feed 10969 H
1650 5/6     DVB-S/MPEG-2   
ORTPC 10974 H
4850 3/4     1-801  
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV 4194   1
DVB-S/MPEG-2
-R- Radio Guberniya 92.5 FM Samara     2
Data 10972 V
11600 4/5     DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM 
 
Data 10982 H
4434 3/4     DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM 
 
Data 10983 V
3500 3/5      DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM
 
Data 10997 V
7081 4/5     DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM 
 
Data 11003 H
8333 3/4     DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM 
 
Data 11007 V
1100 2/3     DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM 
 
AOL 11018 H
3000 2/3     DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM 
 
Data 11034 H
3334 3/4     DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM 
 
RSCC 11044 V
44950 3/4     DVB-S/MPEG-2
4369-4
 
Perviy kanal SNG 171   11
-R- Love Radio     15
-R- Radio Dacha     16
-R- Radio 1     18
-R- Radio Sputnik     53
-R- Radio Sputnik v Krymu     54
-R- Radio Sputnik     55
-R- Radio Sputnik     56
-R- Radio Sputnik     57
-R- Radio Sputnik     58
Data 11063 H
3082 5/6      DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
 
Data 11092 V
2732 3/4     DVB-S/MPEG-2   
Data 11119 V
583 2/3     DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM 
 
Data 11124 H
3407 3/4     DVB-S/QPSK 
NTV / Moskva 24 / Rossia 2 / Rossia 24 feed 11149 H
1024 3/4      DVB-S/MPEG-2
Data 11153 V
4740 3/4      DVB-S/MPEG-2
Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) 11161 V
2122 2/3 102   1
1-0
-R- Radio Nadyma 105.7 FM     DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4
1
Data 11163 V
1000 3/5     DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM 
Data 11167 H
11563 2/3     DVB-S2/16APSK 
Data 11172 V
1000 3/5     DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM 
Data 11185 V
7600 3/4     DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM 
Data 11186 H
10712 5/6      DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM
Data 11246 V
4100 3/4     DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM 
Data 11313 V
3333 1/4     DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM 
Data 11455 H
1583 3/4     DVB-S2/QPSK
ACM 
Kurdsat News HD feed 11459 V
3700 5/6     DVB-S2/8PSK 
Kurdsat News/Sport HD feed 11464 V
3700 5/6     DVB-S2/8PSK 
Al Nabaa 11466 V
1600 5/6 101   1
65535-1
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
Alyaum TV 11468 V
1750 5/6 512   1
1-1
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
Gali Kurdistan TV feed 11470 V
2600 5/6      DVB-S/MPEG-2
Kurdsat HD feed 11470 V
3700 5/6     DVB-S2/8PSK 
Gali Kurdistan TV feed 11472 V
2454 5/6      DVB-S/MPEG-2
Kurdistan TV feed 11475 V
3700 5/6      DVB-S2/8PSK
Gali Kurdistan TV feed 11480 V
2600 5/6      DVB-S/MPEG-2
KurdSat feed 11493 V
3700 5/6      DVB-S2/8PSK
KurdSat feed 11499 V
3700 5/6      DVB-S2/8PSK
  11501 H
      DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4 
Data 11504 V
2000 2/3
2000 3/4
     DVB-S2/8PSK
DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
Data 11507 V
1000 3/4      DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
Al Nabaa HD 11518 V
1600 5/6 101   1
MPEG-4/HD
65535-1
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
Data 11519 H
1000 5/6      DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
Data 11525 H
1000 5/6      DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM
  11531 H
2204 5/6     0-1
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
Pashto TV 4113   1
Watan TV 4119   10
-R- Killid Radio     305
Data 11533 V
15585 5/6     DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM 
Data 11586 H
8748 8/9     DVB-S2/16APSK
ACM 
Data 11600 V
1000 1/2      DVB-S/QPSK
Data 11602 H
8000 3/4      DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM
  11610 H
      DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4 
iFilm 2 11625 H
2277 5/6 323   3
DVB-S/MPEG-2
Al-Hawyah TV 12507 V
1100 5/6 512   1
8192-4096
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
feed 12512 V
2170 5/6
2400 3/4
2700 3/4
    DVB-S/MPEG-2 
IHTV 2 feed 12513 V
1935 1/2      DVB-S/MPEG-2
IHTV 1 feed 12515 V
1818 3/4      DVB-S/MPEG-2
IHTV 1 feed 12515 H
1808 3/4      DVB-S/MPEG-2
Data 12526 V
2000 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
ACM 
  12537 H
      DVB-S/MPEG-2
Syria News feed 12542 H
2665 Auto     DVB-S/MPEG-2 
  12545 H
      DVB-S/MPEG-2 
  12552 H
      DVB-S2/QPSK
MPEG-4 
Data 12552 V
9999 3/4      DVB-S2/32APSK
ACM

 

RTRS Krasnodarskij 12576 H
14990 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
     
Perviy kanal (0h) 1011   1010
Match! 1031   1030
NTV (0h) 1041   1040
Rossiya K (0h) 1061   1060
Karusel (0h) 1081   1080
OTR (Obshestvennoe TV Rossiya) 1091   1090
TV Centr (0h) 1101   1100
-R- Vesti FM     1110
-R- Radio Mayak     1120
     
GTRK Kuban 1021   1020
-R- Radio Rossii Krasnodar     1130
     
Rossiya 24 Kuban 1071   1070
Wide Network Solutions 12594 V
27500 2/3     1-23000
DVB-S/MPEG-2
DVB-S/MPEG-4
 
Radio Javan 2002   2
Mohabat TV 2003   3
Kalemeh TV 2005   5
Tele Shoma 2006   6
Radio Javan HD 2007   7
MPEG-4/HD
Didar Global TV 2008   8
Azadi TV 2009   9
GГјnAz TV 2010   10
Kanal 22 2012   12
Velayat TV 2013   13
Imam Hussein TV 1 2014   14
Payam Aramesh HD 2017   17
MPEG-4/HD
Sabakeh 7 2018   18
Towheed 2019   19
RTRS Krasnodarskij 12596 H
15284 3/4      DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
 
     
REN TV (0h) 2011   2010
Spas 2021   2020
STS (0h) 2031   2030
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) 2041   2040
TV3 Russia (0h) 2051   2050
Pyatnica! (0h) 2061   2060
TV Zvezda (0h) 2071   2070
Mir (0h) 2081   2080
TNT (0h) 2091   2090
Muz TV 2101   2100
     
-R- STS      
RSCC 12608 H
2828 3/4     1-1
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
 
Mir 24 3021   3020
Moskva 24 3081   3080
RSCC 12617 H
8122 3/4     BISS
DVB-S/MPEG-2
111-11
 
Rossiya 1 (0h) 513   2
Match! 701   17
-R- Radio Rossii (0h)     2
Al Manar TV 12632 V
3000 3/4 768   1
DVB-S/MPEG-2
65535-1
 
-R- Al Nour     2
RTRN 12635 H
7488 3/4     DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI 
 
     
GTRK Kuban 1021   1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii Kuban     1130
     
Rossiya 24 Sochi 1071   1070
RTRN 12645 H
3600 3/4      DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
T2-MI
 
     
Rossiya 1 (0h) 1021   1020
Rosscrypt
-R- Radio Rossii (0h)     1130
     
Rossiya 24 1071   1070
feed 12645 V
3000 5/6      DVB-S/QPSK  
feed 12650 V
5000 5/6     DVB-S2/8PSK  
Lebanon mux 12658 V
7500 5/6     1-1
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
 
ONE TV 100   1
MTV Lebanon 300   3
MTV Lebanon HD 500   5
MPEG-4/HD
feed 12663 V
4800 5/6     DVB-S2/8PSK   
feed 12666 V
4160 5/6     DVB-S2/8PSK   
Alalam News Channel 12671 V
2277 5/6 4020   6
DVB-S/MPEG-2
 
Allhthah TV 12683 V
1100 5/6 512   1
?-4096
DVB-S2/8PSK
MPEG-4
 
Express AM6

Follow On Pinterest

DishUrdu